Montreal Movies

Montréal Movie Times

Cinéma Cineplex Forum

Montréal Cinemas
2313 St. Catherine St. West
(514) 904-1274
Montréal
Quebec, H3H 1N2
map

Movie Showtimes


Showtimes from Thursday December 2 to Thursday December 9

Aline: The Voice of Love (G)

Thu: 12:45 3:45 6:45 9:45
Fri - Sun: 1:00 3:55 6:50 9:45
Mon - Tue: 1:10 4:05 7:05 10:00

Antim: The Final Truth

Thu: 2:00 5:30 9:00
Fri: 11:45AM 2:50 5:55 9:00
Sat: 11:45AM 2:40 5:55 9:00
Sun: 11:45AM 2:50 5:55 9:00
Mon: 12:50 3:55 6:00 9:40
Tue: 12:50 3:55 5:55 9:40

The Battle at Lake Changjin (13+)

Thu: 1:15 5:00 8:45

Belfast (G)

Thu - Sun: 12:40 3:05 5:30 7:55 10:20
Mon - Tue: 12:10 2:35 5:00 7:25 9:50

C'mon C'mon (G)

Thu: 1:30 4:10 6:50 9:35
Fri: 11:55AM 4:10 7:30 10:10
Sat - Sun: 11:55AM 4:10 6:55 9:35
Mon - Tue: 1:10 3:50 7:50 10:25

Christmas with André

Sun: 12:30

Dune: The IMAX Experience (GDJE)

Thu: 11:55AM 3:20 6:40 10:10
Fri - Sun: 12:00 3:30 7:00 10:30
Mon - Tue: 12:20 3:40 7:00 10:20

Encanto (G)

Thu: 11:55AM 2:30 5:10
Fri: 11:25AM 2:05 4:45
Sat - Sun: 11:25AM 2:00 4:40
Mon - Tue: 11:55AM 2:30 5:10

Encanto 3D (G)

Thu: 7:50 10:30
Fri - Sun: 6:45 9:30
Mon - Tue: 6:30 9:15

Eternals (GDJE)

Thu: 1:00 3:50 6:05 9:30
Fri: 12:45 2:35 6:10 9:35
Sat: 12:45 2:35 6:10 9:40
Sun: 1:05 2:35 6:10 9:40
Mon - Tue: 12:40 4:10 6:10 9:35

The French Dispatch (G)

Thu: 12:30 3:00 5:30 8:00 10:30
Fri - Sun: 11:30AM 2:05 4:40 7:15 9:50
Mon - Tue: 12:10 2:40 5:10 7:40 10:10

Ghostbusters: Afterlife (G)

Thu: 12:45 3:35 6:25 9:20
Fri - Sun: 12:30 3:20 6:15 9:15
Mon - Tue: 12:30 3:20 7:35 10:30

House of Gucci (GDJE)

Thu: 12:00 3:30 7:00 10:30
Fri - Sun: 11:30AM 3:00 6:30 10:00
Mon - Tue: 11:55AM 3:20 6:45 10:10

Ikko Mikke (G)

Thu: 1:00 3:15 7:10 10:05

Julia (G)

Fri: 11:45AM 2:05 4:25 6:55 9:40
Sat: 2:10 4:55 7:30 10:00 11:45
Sun: 11:45AM 2:15 4:55 7:30 10:00
Mon - Tue: 12:30 2:50 5:10 7:30 9:50

King Richard (G)

Thu: 1:15 2:50 6:00 9:20
Fri: 1:15 2:40 6:00 9:20
Sat: 6:00 9:20
Sun: 2:40 6:00 9:20
Mon: 12:40 2:45 9:05
Tue: 12:40 2:45 9:00

The Metropolitan Opera: Eurydice

Sat: 12:55

Peaceful (G)

Fri - Tue: 1:00 3:50 6:40 9:30

Railway Heroes

Thu: 12:25 4:20 7:10 10:00

Satyameva Jayate 2

Thu: 1:20 2:45 5:50 9:00

Sword Art Online: Progressive - Aria of a Starless Night (GDJE)

Sat: 3:30
Mon - Tue: 7:00

Tadap

Fri - Tue: 12:00 3:00 6:00 9:00

Teeja Punjab

Fri: 7:20 10:30
Sat - Sun: 12:15 3:30 7:20 10:30
Mon - Tue: 1:00 4:10 7:20 10:30

The Time Thief (G)

Thu: 12:10 4:25 7:05 9:45

Warning (13+)

Thu: 12:00 4:30 7:25 10:15
Fri: 4:30 7:20 10:15
Sat - Sun: 11:50AM 4:30 7:20 10:15
Mon - Tue: 12:00 4:15 7:15 10:00

Wolf

Fri - Tue: 12:50 3:15 5:40 8:05 10:30

Map